601 PIETRO GALLI Desio (MB)
602 GIORGIA MARIA Carate Brianza (Mi)
603 ALESSANDRO SCARAMUZZI Cesano Maderno (MB)
604 GIANLUCA ZUIN Barlassina (MB)
605 GIUSEPPE ELLI Seregno (MB)
606 LUCA GIUGNO Civate (LC)
607 MAURICE-JACKY VARO Taranto (TA)
608 MAURIZIO-MARCELLO FANTONI Imola (BO)
609 STEFANO ZALAFFI Lugo (RA)
610 LARA MANTELLINI Porto Recanati (MC)
611 LORIS MIRANDOLA Faenza (RA)
612 CLAUDIO-GHEORGHE GOGULEANCA Faenza (RA)
613 IOAN-COSTANTIN GOGULEANCA Castel Bolognese (BO)
614 IOAN-DUMITRU RADAC Faenza (RA)
615 DANIELE COLLINA Faenza (RA)
616 FILIPPO-MARIA FLAMINI Milano (MI)
617 MARCO SILVAGNI Milano (MI)
618 MATHIAS CASTELLARI Monza (MB)
619 NICHOLAS ZOBBI Recanati (MC)
620 FILIPPO DELL’ORTO San Giovanni Teatino (CH)
621 MARCO SCERRA Montecasaro (MC)
622 SALVATORE PISTRITTO Spello (PG)
623 DANIELE CHIUSAROLI Spello (PG)
624 KATIA ROMANELLI Assisi (PG)
625 LETIZIA DI NARDO Gela (CL)
626 RICCARDO PAGNANINI Novara (NO)
627 TIZIANA MONTANARI Monte Sant’angelo (FG)
628 PAOLO BUZI Galliate (NO)
629 LORENZO LONDONI Gela (CL)
630 TOMMASO MARANI Vercelli (VC)
631 DAVIDE COLLURA Romentino (NO)
632 GIUSEPPE DI MARTINO Gela (CL)
633 GIUSEPPE NASUTO Gela (CL)
634 MARCO ABENI Comacchio (FE)
635 ROCCO SPINELLO Trecate (NO)
636 VINCENZO ALIOTTO Comacchio (FE)
637 DOMENICO FLORIS Gela (CL)
638 PIETRO SCEPI Gela (CL)
639 ROSARIO SCICOLONE Gela (CL)
640 SAVIO BERTARELLI Gela (CL)
641 SLAH BEJAOUI Sortino (SR)
642 STEFANO BERTARELLI Gela (CL)
643 EMANUELE GINAFRANCO LEGNAME Quartuccio (CA)
644 GAETANO CASCIANO Cagliari (CA)
645 GIOACCHINO CIARAMELLA Serdiana (CA)
646 GIUSEPPE GIACCHI Limbiate (MB)
647 GIUSEPPE VINCI Limbiate (MB)
648 MARCO INTERLICI Limbiate (MB)
649 GIANMARCO TRONCI Besana In Brianza (MB)
650 MARCO MASSA Zanica (BG)
651 FABIO AFFATIGATO Treviglio (BG)
652 ANTONIO DE IOANNA Vigolzone (PC)
653 CLAUDIO DE IOANNA Vimercate (MB)
654 VINCENZO DE IOANNA Terno D’isola (BG)
655 GIULIANO CASTELLANO Filago (BG)
656 ARMANDO MARIO FORLANI Mapello (BG)
657 MASSIMO FANTAUZZI Ceriano Laghetto (MB)
658 DANIELE CAMMI Ornago (MB)
659 LUCA IVAN FORESTI Barzanò (LC)
660 LUCA SERRI Como (CO)
661 MARCELLO IACOVANGELO Milano (MI)
662 ROBERTO AMEDEI Lissone (MB)
663 GIOVANNI VIGLIENGHI Rimini (RN)
664 LUIGI WALTER MORRESI Ceriano Laghetto (MB)
665 LUIGI WALTER VILLA Ornago (MB)
666 MANDEEP SINGH Barzanò (LC)
667 FLORIN CARAGATA Como (CO)
668 DANIEL DANUT ARDELEAN Milano (MI)
669 NICOLO’ DESERTI Lissone (MB)
670 ALBAN PULPA Rimini (RN)
671 ANTONIO DOLON
672 SIMONE BETTELLA
673 MAURO BOSCARELLO
674 MANUEL BUSATO
675 NICOLA FERRI
676 RAFFAELE SPADATO
677 IWANA FIORENTIN
678 FABIO MARCOLIN
679 NICO BALLIN
680 ELISA SCHIAVON
681 MILLY BIGNAMI
682 SIMONE TOSATO
683 ANTONIO SARTORATO
684 DARIO GASPARETTO
685 ROSSELLA FERRARESSO
686 GABRIELE FURLAN
687 ANDREA FRANCIA
688 RICCARDO BORSATTO
689 SARA NICHELE
690 EDE GASPARELLA
691 GIUSEPPE COROLLO
692 LUIGI CORA
693 ANDREA DAL BIANCO
694 KEVIN FRISON
695 ALESSANDRO GNATA
696 GAETANO RIZZATO
697 FABRIZIO SANTACATTERINA
698 LEONARDO SELLA
699 FABIO VILLANOVA
700 SERGIO VILLANOVA

 

 

 

 

 

Pagine: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35