501 ROBERTO BONAZZOLI Rivolta D’Adda (CR)
502 NICOLA MANULI Vibo Valentia (VV)
503 EMILIANO SCLOSA Cremosano (CR)
504 GAETANO GASNELLI
505 CRISTIAN CUTER Almenno S. B. (BG)
506 GIULIANO GERVASONI
507 FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE ENRICO CIPRI Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
508 FRANCESCO BRUGALI
509 KAROL GHISLENI
510 GIUSEPPE BIASETTO Villorba (TV)
511 GIUSEPPE ROSUCCI Venosa (PZ)
512 ANTONIO SILENO Venosa (PZ)
513 SERGIO MINUTIELLO Venosa (PZ)
514 MAURO SANTOSUOSSO Lavello (PZ)
515 MICHELA SIGNORE Lavello (PZ)
516 MICHELE CARADONNA Lavello (PZ)
517 MASSIMILIANO LEONE Canosa Di Puglia (BT)
518 ASSUNTA TUDISCO Lavello (PZ)
519 LUCA COLANGELO Cerignola (FG)
520 BARBARA SEMINO Osio Sotto (BG)
521 GIORGIO AQUILA
522 GIAMPIETRO DALLA LIBERA Oderzo (TV)
523 LUCA TUMIOTTO Motta Di Livenza (TV)
524 MAURIZIO TUMIOTTO Motta Di Livenza (TV)
525 DANILO TUMIOTTO Motta Di Livenza (TV)
526 ARGENTINO DAL CIN Cappella Maggiore (TV)
527 CINZIA GAIOTTI Colle Umberto (TV)
528 LUCIANO PIASENTIN Colle Umberto (TV)
529 DAMIANO GAVA Mareno Di Piave (TV)
530 ANDREA SACCON Vittorio Veneto (TV)
531 LUIGI PASSUELLO Pieve Di Cadore (BL)
532 ANDREA GEI Valle Di Cadore (BL)
533 GIORGIO PROIETTI Pieve Di Cadore (BL)
534 ERCOLE FABBRIS Calalzo Di Cadore (BL)
535 ULISSE DE MARTIN Sarmede (TV)
536 ALAN SALVADOR Sarmede (TV)
537 DENIS SALVADOR Sarmede (TV)
538 GIORGIO POSSAMAI Conegliano (TV)
539 STEFANO LORRAI
540 MASSIMILIANO MULE’ Sestu (CA)
541 MATTIA BULLITA Sestu (CA)
542 OTTAVIO CORONGIU Lacuni (NU)
543 PAOLA CANAL Viggiù (VA)
544 MICHELE ZANIOL
545 ALESSANDRO ZANIOL Breda Di Piave (TV)
546 MASSIMILIANO MUSU Portoscuso (SU)
547 GIORGIO BOI Portoscuso (SU)
548 VALERIO BACCHIS Portoscuso (SU)
549 MARCO ARIU
550 GIOVANNI CATALDI
551 MARCO LOBINA Villaperuccio (SU)
552 SIMONE MACCIONI Portoscuso (SU)
553 JURI ANDREA PORTAS Portoscuso (SU)
554 ALESSANDRA NATERI Cagliari (CA)
555 STEFANIA SCOLAMIERO Lavello (PZ)
556 GIUSEPPE RAUSEO Terni (TR)
557 ANNALISA RUSSO Lavello (PZ)
558 GERARDA VINCENZA RAUSEO Scampitella (AV)
559 FABIO CAPRARO Treviso (TV)
560 GIULIA MASSARIOLO Treviso (TV)
561 SANDRO LIGAS
562 VALERIA SPIGA Elmas (CA)
563 RICCARDO PILI Cagliari (CA)
564 DENISE CATANIA Cagliari (CA)
565 STEFANO TREVISAN Pordenone (PN)
566 MICHELE VETTOREL Prata Di Pordenone (PN)
567 GIAMPIERO OPIZZI Valera Fratta (LO)
568 MATTEO NATALINI Città di Castello (PG)
569 DIEGO PAOLINI Citta’ Di Castello (PG)
570 ALTIN LIKOLA Foligno (PG)
571 ANDREA GIOGLI San Giustino (PG)
572 GIOVANNI GIOGLI Predappio (FO)
573 MARCO LAGHI Perugia (PG)
574 SARA TRANI Magione (PG)
575 GIUSEPPE BIANCO Spello (PG)
576 LORIS MARCHESINI Citta’ Di Castello (PG)
577 SARA CAPANNI Mercatello Sul Metauro (PU)
578 SILVIA CANTUCCI Vigevano (PV)
579 MASSIMO NOSOTTI Cernusco Sul Naviglio (MI)
580 EMILIANO MALTEMPI Casalpusterlengo (LO)
581 EMILIO MARINI Donori (CA)
582 MARCO LECCA Cagliari (CA)
583 MARIA ANTONIA TERESA MADEDDU Rosate (MI)
584 FRANCESCO BERSANI Milano (MI)
585 IVAN CAZZINI Milano (MI)
586 LORETTA RUSTICHELLI Lonate Pozzolo (VA)
587 GABRIELE ROSA Allumiere (RM)
588 ANDREA PARIGIANI Tarquinia (RM)
589 DANIELE PINTI Allumiere (RM)
590 EMANUELE MOCCI Allumiere (RM)
591 GIORGIO FIORAVANTI Cerveteri (RM)
592 ANTONIO DI PAOLO Desio (MB)
593 MARIANO FANICCHIA Robbiate (LC)
594 DAVIDE LUIGI CITTO Carugo (CO)
595 BERARDO GONNELLA Seveso (MB)
596 GIULIO MASTROIANNI Carate Brianza (MB)
597 MARCO GUERRINI Besana In Brianza (MB)
598 MARIO LONGONI Rogeno (LC)
599 MASSIMO MEZZETTA Tuoro Sul Trasimeno (PG)
600 MAURIZIO GALIMBERTI Besana In Brianza (MB)

 

 

 

 

 

Pagine: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35