401 MARCO LATELLA Roisan (AO)
402 PATRIZIA URBANELLI Nus (AO)
403 STEFANO MARCATI Aosta (AO)
404 ANGIE CHICCO Saint-Christophe (AO)
405 GIORGIA MARIA AMATO Carate Brianza (MB)
406 IRINA SEREMET Bovisio-Masciago (MB)
407 SIMONA FERRONATO Cesano Maderno (MB)
408 VALENTINA VILLA Desio (MB)
409 MAURO LUISI Lavello (PZ)
410 ANNA MARIA LOMANTO Lavello (PZ)
411 MARIA GARRIPOLI Lavello (PZ)
412 SIMONE BERNARDO Lavello (PZ)
413 DANIELE LUISI Lavello (PZ)
414 CRISTIAN NICCOLO’ SANTAROSSA Brugnera (PN)
415 ANTONIO ROVER Fontanafredda (PN)
416 TAYEB ABOU-ELKHAYR Godega Di San’Urbano (TV)
417 ERNESTO CARRER Gaiarine (TV)
418 PAOLO BORDIN
419 IDA BORDIN
420 DAVIDE VECCHIATO
421 SAMANTHA RICCI
422 AHMED ISTIKLALI
423 GIULIA DALLARI
424 PIETRO BARILE
425 GIUSEPPE ELIA
426 MARCO ASTORE
427 GIOVANNI ROCCO DE MATTEIS
428 MILENA URSO
429 GIUSEPPE LUNA
430 TOMMASO MARTINA
431 ALFREDO MASSAFRA
432 MAURIZIO MONTANARI
433 SAMUELE CANTORO
434 CLAUDIO BORGHI
435 CLAUDIO DONADEI
436 ALESSANDRO SOLA
437 PIERLUIGI MARRA Chignolo D’Isola (BG)
438 BONAVENTURA PESENTI
439 MARCO GARDINETTI
440 WALTER BERTOCCHI
441 ROBERTO BERTOCCHI
442 EMILIANO SAVOLDELLI
443 STEFANO OFFREDI
444 FABIO OFFREDI
445 ALBERTO CORRADO
446 MAURIZIO GRITTI
447 GIOVANNI ROTA
448 GIOVANNI GRITTI
449 SIMONE MUSSETTI
450 EUGENIO SALVI
451 DANIELE ZAMBELLI
452 RINO MELONI Assemini (CA)
453 VINCENZO MAMELI
454 ANTONIO MELE Mamoiada (NU)
455 ANTONIO MELIS Capoterra (CA)
456 ALESSANDRO RASSU
457 MASSIMILIANO ANGIONI Sinnai (CA)
458 GIANLUCA SORO Sestu (CA)
459 SAMUELE PANI
460 ISMAELE CONTU
461 CRISTIAN SANNA Sant’Antioco (SU)
462 MARIO DE MONTIS Iglesias (SU)
463 FRANCESCO CONGIA Gonnesa (SU)
464 MARIA RITA CARBINI Sassari (SS)
465 PIERLUIGI MAMUSA Cagliari (CA)
466 FANNY MURTAS Pula (CA)
467 GIANCARLO PIRAS Villacidro (SU)
468 DOMENICO SEDDA San Gavino Monreale (SU)
469 ANDREA ARGIOLAS Cagliari (CA)
470 MICHELA MARCIS
471 ELIODORO GARAU
472 LUIGI MEDDA Capoterra (CA)
473 MARIANGELA MEDDA Capoterra (CA)
474 LUIGI PITTAU Villacidro (SU)
475 VALENTINO BIANCU Assemini (CA)
476 GIOVANNI ESPIS
477 SALVATORE VIDINI Sarroch (CA)
478 ANGELO DIANA Sarroch (CA)
479 GIUSEPPE PISU
480 GIORDANO ETZI
481 PIETRO CANU Barattili San Pietro (OR)
482 DANILO VIRDIS Villanova Truschedu (OR)
483 PIERGIORGIO ZONCHEDDU
484 PASQUALE LISCI
485 MASSIMILIANO TATTI Villacidro (SU)
486 MAURO MARONGIU San Gavino Monreale (SU)
487 PAOLO COLLU
488 MASSIMO MURGIA Assemini (CA)
489 GIUSEPPE FERDINANDO CUCCURAZZU
490 ION AVRAM Sestu (CA)
491 FEDERICO PERRA
492 SALVATORE ENA Decimoputzu (CA)
493 MARCELLO CAO Decimoputzu (CA)
494 PIERLUIGI SAILIS Guasila (SU)
495 ROBERTO PIRAS
496 QUINZIO CAU
497 SERGIO TASCA Calusco D’Adda (BG)
498 MICHELE OLIVIERI
499 GIOSUE’ RIGOLI Ricengo (CR)
500 CARLO BONAZZOLI Rivolta D’Adda (CR)

 

 

 

 

 

Pagine: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35