1901 MIGETA LAMCJA Potenza
1902 LUCIA ANGELICCHIO Potenza
1903 SABINO PASTORE Potenza
1904 MARIO QUAGLIARELLA Potenza
1905 GIORGIO MELANA Monza-Brianza
1906 MARCO PARISI Monza-Brianza
1907 FABRIZIO-TARCISIO ZORZETTO Monza-Brianza
1908 MASSIMO SOVERINI Bologna
1909 IVAN ROSSI Bologna
1910 ROBERTO GUANDALINI Bologna
1911 ANGHELINA  ICA Bologna
1912 VINCENZO SUCCI CIMENTINI Bologna
1913 YURI DARIOL Treviso
1914 JOHNNY POSSAMAI Treviso
1915 ANDREA COSTARIOL Treviso
1916 SAVIDE STEFAN Treviso
1917 FABIO BORONI Treviso
1918 MICHELA BALZARIN Padova
1919 MASSIMO FAGOTTO Padova
1920 FEDERICO CAVAZZA Padova
1921 CORRADO RIZZO Padova
1922 MIRCO CHECCHINI Padova
1923 DAVIDE CHECCHINI Padova
1924 BARBARA BUCOSSI Padova
1925 VALERIA BROGLIO Padova
1926 LUCIA CAMPORESE Padova
1927 IVANA TURETTA Padova
1928 ALESSIO RUSSIAN Udine
1929 ELISA BRESSAN Udine
1930 GABRIELE GON Udine
1931 CHRISTIAN DE-ROSSI Udine
1932 VELIBOR SAKOTIC Udine
1933 MONICA FERINI Udine
1934 ALEX VRIZZI Udine
1935 MAURO GLIONNA Potenza
1936 MAURO ANTONIO ROBBE Potenza
1937 CLAUDIA GREGORATTI Udine
1938 DESI FIOR Udine
1939 DANIELA GHERMINIARI Vicenza
1940 MONICA BIGAGLIA Vicenza
1941 DANIELE MARINO Vicenza
1942 EMANUELE GOVERNALI Vicenza
1943 ELIO AZZAROLI Vicenza
1944 DIEGO GRITTI Vicenza
1945 GIORGIO DORIGATTI Vicenza
1946 ANTONIO GAETA Vicenza
1947 ALBERTO BERTOLO Vicenza
1948 NICOLINO DI BELLO Vicenza
1949 NICOLA GALIAZZO Vicenza
1950 GIANCARLO FABIANI Vicenza
1951 ELIA PIETROBELLI Vicenza
1952 SILVIO MARCHIORO Vicenza
1953 GIULIANO GASPARI Vicenza
1954 ROCCO SANTORO Vicenza
1955 FRANCESCO VALLORTIGARA Vicenza
1956 ANDREA CHIOCCARELLO Vicenza
1957 ANDREA COSTARIOL Treviso
1958 JOHNNY POSSAMAI Treviso
1959 DAVIDE STEFAN Treviso
1960 FABIO BARONI Treviso
1961 MARICA ANSALONI Padova
1962 SHENGMEI LIU Padova
1963 STELLA GOBBO Padova
1964 CRISTIANO GROTTO Vicenza
1965 LUCIANO COGO Vicenza
1966 CRISTIANO ISOSCELLI Vicenza
1967 RODOLFO ISOSCELLI Vicenza
1968 RENATO REFFO Vicenza
1969 NOUREDDINE EL HAIDASS Modena
1970 IMAD SAD Modena
1971 MARCELLO CARRARA Padova
1972 MASSIMO QUADRI Padova
1973 GORAN MARKOVIC Padova
1974 ERION NOKA Padova
1975 LIVIO RICCIARDELLA Potenza
1976 FRANCO DE MARCO Monza-Brianza
1977 ROBERTO SINISCALCO Monza-Brianza
1978 EDOARDO TRIA Monza-Brianza
1979 CARLO MOLTENI Monza-Brianza
1980 ANTONIO BRUNO Monza-Brianza
1981 GABRIELE MEDA Monza-Brianza
1982 SIMONE FRACASSO Venezia
1983 ANNA STIVANELLO Venezia
1984 FRANCESCO ZINATO Venezia
1985 EMANUELE LONGHIN Venezia
1986 ANDREA PENACCHIO Venezia
1987 ALVISE FRANCESCHINIS Venezia
1988 GIORGIO CASTEGNARO Venezia
1989 ANDREA ABADINI Venezia
1990 MICHELE TOFFOLETTO Venezia
1991 EMANUELE ZAMENGO Venezia
1992 ELISA TOGNON Padova
1993 MARINA DE GASPARI Padova
1994 SABRINA CHINELLATO Padova
1995 MORENO PIRAN Padova
1996 GIANCARLO PIRAN Padova
1997 ANTONIO PIRAN Padova
1998 FLAVIUS-COSMIN DONTA Bergamo
1999 DANIEL-IONUT DONTA Bergamo
2000 MIHAI-DAN SCHULLER Bergamo

 

 

 

 

 

Pagine: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35