1801 VICTOR MARIUS COSERCAR Potenza
1802 ANGELO INCHINGOLI Potenza
1803 MARIUS MANTALUTA Potenza
1804 COSIMO RICCARDO MATERA Potenza
1805 CLAUDIO CANCELLIERI Potenza
1806 MARCO CAPRIOLI Potenza
1807 ANGELO BRUNETTI Potenza
1808 LUIGI LATELLA Potenza
1809 MARIA BALAGION Padova
1810 MARCELLA BARATIN Padova
1811 PIERINA AMOLARO Padova
1812 ANTONELLA TASINATO Padova
1813 LISA ZANNIN Padova
1814 MARIA GRAZIA AMOLARO Padova
1815 GIULIANA VEGRO Padova
1816 CATIA BOSCATIN Padova
1817 FABIO ALAIMO Padova
1818 TRAIAN IULIU  CRISTEA Padova
1819 PETER MISIGOJ Padova
1820 ANNALISA CUNICO Padova
1821 GRAZIA MANCINI Padova
1822 GENNJ CORRIELE Padova
1823 MICHELE SOLDA’ Padova
1824 SLAVEN LUKIC Padova
1825 STEFANO DE PRETTO Padova
1826 DAN BLAJ Padova
1827 PETRU SUCIU Padova
1828 EMANUELE TREVISIOL Padova
1829 ALESSANDRO PANOZZO Padova
1830 ENRICO GARZOTTO Padova
1831 FRANCESCO DAL BARCO Padova
1832 RAFFAELE PASIN Vicenza
1833 TAMARA DANIELETTO Padova
1834 JASMINE GOBBIN Padova
1835 YURI DA RIOL Padova
1836 PIETRO TERZARIOL Padova
1837 SARA CESCON Padova
1838 RICCARDO CIGANA Padova
1839 FRANCESCA MOMI Padova
1840 FULVIO LIVIERO Padova
1841 DENISE PASIN Padova
1842 MATTEO RIGHI Padova
1843 CARLO RONDELLI Padova
1844 GALINA COSERU Padova
1845 ADRIANO PAITOWSCHI Padova
1846 RODRIGO LOVISON Padova
1847   ABD EL OUAHED ECH CHAFAI Padova
1848 RODRIGO LOVISON Padova
1849 LUCA FERRI Padova
1850 BRUNO RAMA Padova
1851 ROBERTO DAINESE Padova
1852 ERMES FRIGO Padova
1853 BORTOLO PASIN Padova
1854 LUCIANA ZANINI Vicenza
1855 GIULIANA BOZZO Vicenza
1856 BATTISTINA FRIGO Vicenza
1857 ADEA BEKRIDHELI Vicenza
1858 NELVIO CANOVA Vicenza
1859 CHRISTIAN DE ROSSI Udine
1860 BENIAMINO  LESTUZZI Udine
1861 LUCA COSTANTINI Udine
1862 LUIGI DE ROSSI Udine
1863 MASSIMO CUDICIO Udine
1864 VINCENZO MADDALONE Monza-Brianza
1865 ENRICO CONFALONIERI Monza-Brianza
1866 RODOLFO-EMILIO DOLZAN Monza-Brianza
1867 DOMENICO CREA Monza-Brianza
1868 LEONARDO NARDINO Potenza
1869 ESTERINA DI-BIASE Potenza
1870 MARIELLA FIERRO Potenza
1871 ANTONIO-DAMIANO CATARINELLA Potenza
1872 VERONICA-MAURA CATARINELLA Potenza
1873 RAFFAELE CARNICELLA Potenza
1874 ANTONIETTA SCIAMMARO Potenza
1875 SABRINA CIANCI Potenza
1876 DONATO CAPRIOLI Potenza
1877 ALESSANDRO DI-MOLFETTA Potenza
1878 ANGELO DI-NOIA Potenza
1879 ERIKA ZERBINI Bologna
1880 SIMONE RAFFAELE Padova
1881 SERGIO RAFFAELE Padova
1882 ROBERTO OLIVA Padova
1883 CONSTANTIN-TIBERIU MINSTREANU Padova
1884 RAFFAELE PASIN Vicenza
1885 LAHCEN EL-QUAFI Vicenza
1886 ABDELOUAMED ECHCHAFAI Vicenza
1887 GIANLUCA VANNELLI Bologna
1888 SERGIO SPERMAN Vicenza
1889 GIAMPIERO PESERICO Vicenza
1890 LUISA TERLIZZA Potenza
1891 SALVATORE MORCAVALLO Modena
1892 MARIO ESPOSITO Modena
1893 IONUT ALIN  CRAETE Modena
1894 ANTONIO DAMIANO CATARINELLA Potenza
1895 MARIO QUAGLIARELLA Potenza
1896 LUISA TERLIZZI Potenza
1897 MARIA AZZURRA GLIONNA Potenza
1898 MARIAPIA GLIONNA Potenza
1899 BRUNO CELA Potenza
1900 LORENA OLIVIERO Potenza

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pagine: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35