1101 MAURO BUFFONI Sant’Omobono Terme (BG)
1102 GIACOMO BUFFONI
1103 ALVAREZ AVEDANO
1104 BYRON CARL ARMSTRONG Brembilla (BG)
1105 MIRKO LUISELLI
1106 STEFANO BONETTI
1107 MATTIA TOMASONI
1108 WILMER MAZZOLENI
1109 GIANMARIO MIGNANI
1110 ALFREDO CARMINATI
1111 ERCOLE CARMINATI
1112 INNOCENTE OFFREDI
1113 ALAN INVERNIZZI
1114 PASQUALE MANZONI
1115 IONUT BATOG
1116 MARIAN BATOG Mogliano Veneto (TV)
1117 LUCA CAMMARERI Chivasso (TO)
1118 PIERO DI LORENZO Volvera (TO)
1119 FABRIZIO GIORDANO Chivasso (TO)
1120 ALESSANDRO LOMBARDO None (TO)
1121 SALVATORE MISITI Chivasso (TO)
1122 MARCO MUZZUPAPPA Chivasso (TO)
1123 ALESSANDRO SELLONE Caluso (TO)
1124 SALVATORE ANDREIS Gassino Torinese (TO)
1125 STEFANO PATRUCCO Terruggia (AL)
1126 GIACOMO PELLEGRINI Verolengo (TO)
1127 GABRIELE RAPETTI Monteu Da Po (TO)
1128 FABIO RINALDO Verolengo (TO)
1129 MASSIMILIANO ZECCHIN Borgo Vercelli (VC)
1130 LORIS ROSSI Prata Di Pordenone (PN)
1131 ALESSANDRO ROSSI Prata Di Pordenone (PN)
1132 LUCIO BERTACCHINI
1133 GUGLIELMO DE LUCA
1134 GIOVANNI BERTACCHINI
1135 PATRIZIA PIVETTA
1136 LUIGINO SEGAT
1137 GEREMIA PASQUALI
1138 MARCO VERNIER Oderzo (TV)
1139 NICOLA ANTIOCO DAGA Perdaxius (CI)
1140 ANGELO NIVOLA Orani (NU)
1141 MARIO CARTA
1142 GIUSEPPE LUPO Venosa (PZ)
1143 ALDO DI ROMA Venosa (PZ)
1144 ANNA CHIARA DITOMMASO Venosa (PZ)
1145 DANIELA DI ROMA Bitetto (BA)
1146 FELICE GUARNASCHELLI Venosa (PZ)
1147 VINCENZO DI ROMA Venosa (PZ)
1148 PASQUALE ARCHETTI Rionero In Vulture (PZ)
1149 NATALE GIULIO POZZONI
1150 ROMEO MEMELLI
1151 ARMANDO GIOVANNI BONOMELLI
1152 NICOLETTA DUCA
1153 DANILO SPINA
1154 SAMUELE PIETRO MARCHESI
1155 MARCO LOCATELLI
1156 LUIGI RENATO MARCHESI
1157 MARCO ZAPPA
1158 ANDREA ZAPPA
1159 SALVATORE STARACE
1160 DAVIDE VITALI
1161 GIANNI SALA
1162 ALBERTO CORTI
1163 GABRIELE PIZZABALLA
1164 STEFANO FABBRIS
1165 ETTORE ZANNI
1166 ANGELO MARIA CERIOLI
1167 MASSIMO RIZZI
1168 SERGIO MANGILI
1169 VALTER GALASSI
1170 MARIANNA SANUA Roma (RM)
1171 MARIA FIORELAL CUCCU Merate (LC)
1172 ILARIA MASCIOPINTO Bari (BA)
1173 ROBERTO LAROSA Genova (GE)
1174 BURAN STOJKU
1175 GIUSEPPE SPRIUOLI Venosa (PZ)
1176 ADRIANA GERARDA CAUTILLO Cerignola (FG)
1177 MICHELE SCIASCIA
1178 VITO LISI Cerignola (FG)
1179 ANGELA PASTORE Genzano Di Lucania (PZ)
1180 ANTONIO BASSO
1181 DOMENICA BRIAMONTE Lavello (PZ)
1182 PRINCIPIA D’ELIA Lavello (PZ)
1183 PRINCIPIO DI VIETRI Lavello (PZ)
1184 MICHELE BRUNETTI
1185 DIACONITA MIHAI
1186 ROSSELLA VERRASTRO
1187 VITO LUPO Atella (PZ)
1188 MARIA GABRIELLA SILENO Venosa (PZ)
1189 MAURO COSTANTINO Lavello (PZ)
1190 SAVINO ALIANO Lavello (PZ)
1191 NADIA CAPPIELLO Venosa (PZ)
1192 ADIL BELLAJE Venosa (PZ)
1193 GHEORGHITA CIMPOESU Venosa (PZ)
1194 GIOVANNI LOPEZ Venosa (PZ)
1195 MARISA BARILE Venosa (PZ)
1196 RAFFAELE TALUCCI Venosa (PZ)
1197 AGOSTINO GIUSEPPE TAMAGNI Corte Palasio (LO)
1198 NICOLA DAL MASO Opera (MI)
1199 SIMONA DELZOTTO Lodi Vecchio (LO)
1200 DANIELE BIGNARDI

 

 

 

 

 

Pagine: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35