1 ROBERTO MAZZA Taranto
2 ADELA GRESPAN Pordenone
3 ULISSE CECCHIN Milano
4 DOTT.GIANNI MARAGNA Rovigo
5 ARCH.CARLO BUDRI Rovigo
6 ING.ORLANDO MONTONE Cosenza
7 EMO COLOPRISTI Bolzano
8 DOTT.SSA MARGHERITA Milano
9 ING.CATERINA STANZIONE Modena
10 DOTT.VITTORIO TRINETTA Milano
11 LUCIA FERRARI Milano
12 GIUSEPPE PISANELLI Modena
13 SARA SINI Milano
14 VALTER LEONARDI Brescia
15 VALERIO NOVELLI Ascoli Piceno
16 PASQUALE D’AMICO Brindisi
17 PAULISSICH GIANCARLO Chieti
18 AMEDEO FELTRIN Belluno
19 ELENA CAROLO Vicenza
20 DOTT.GIUSEPPE RIZZO Milano
21 ALESSIO TRONCIA Cagliari
22 ING.CAVESTRO TERENSIO Padova
23 GEOM. STEFANO FONSATO Rovigo
24 RENATO BISSARO Padova
25 SANDRO ALESSIO La Spezia
26 MAREGA LUIGINO Vicenza
27 NICCOLO’ DELFINO Genova
28 SARTORE ROBERTO Padova
29 GIOVANNI BATTISTA CAPARELLI Oristano
30 ING.MAURO ARDIZZONE Bergamo
31 LUIGI PINO Pisa
32 LAURA CELLINI Ascoli Piceno
33 PAOLO FALCINELLI Ancona
34 GEOM.MATTIA MUNARETTI Varese
35 MARIO GAROFALO Caserta
36 GIANNI MINGARDO Padova
37 ARCH. CARLO Padova
38 DOTT.MICHELE DELLA BELLA Perugia
39 PINA BASTI Pescara
40 GAETANO RICCI Campobasso
41 DE ANGELIS EMILIANO Roma
42 MICHELE TASSISTRO Torino
43 ROBERTO DALLERA Torino
44 TEZZA STEFANO Verona
45 ALBERTO RIZZERIO Asti
46 ING.STAROPOLI SALVATORE Reggio Calabria
47 MANOLA MAGGIO Padova
48 CATERINA PIACENTINI Bergamo
49 DOTT.DAVIDE MINI’ Modena
50 GEOM.MARCO MALASPINA Milano
51 ING.MASSIMO BOTTE Torino
52 ING.STEFANO VALSECCHI Monza-Brianza
53 GEOM.MICHELE SANTOVITO Padova
54 SILVANO SARTOR Treviso
55 DOTT.VASSILIOU VASSILIOS Potenza
56 TROMBETTA ANNA Vicenza
57 MIRKO DI TORO Campobasso
58 MASSIMO SILVESTRIN Padova
59 ADELE RUSSO Padova
60 EMANUELA SABBADIN Padova
61 ING.FRANCESCO PARASPORO Padova
62 GEOM.MARCO TRONCIA Cagliari
63 GIUSEPPINA FILIERI Padova
64 ING.SILVIO COLLAZUOL Padova
65 CAROLLO MARIO Vicenza
66 BONOMO GIUSEPPE Venezia
67 SIMONE SCAGNELLI Bergamo
68 ANNA TROMBETTA Vicenza
69 ING.MICHELE LA GRASTA Bari
70 CARMINE DI CATALDO Foggia
71 VINCENZO PALUMBO Pescara
72 DOMENICO D’ADAMO Chieti
73 CECILIA PISA Ancona
74 ING.GIUSEPPE SCHIAZZA Pescara
75 BENEDETTO DI STASI Foggia
76 ING.SANDRO FRATIANNI Campobasso
77 MICHELE DIGENNI’ Chieti
78 GIOVANNI BOSCO CONCETTI Campobasso
79 SERGIO CARELLI Foggia
80 BIGI ANDREA Pescara
81 ACHILLE IOVINE Campobasso
82 DARIO SALVI Bergamo
83 LUIGI D’ALO’ Chieti
84 ANDREA FORNASA Vicenza
85 JNANE HOURAD Reggio Emilia
86 ABBADI MOHAMMED Modena
87 ANTONIO GENTILE Modena
88 MARIANO GIUZIO Potenza
89 MAKSYM DEPUTATOV Milano
90 ANTONIO CEOLA
91 IONEL TIROIU
92 ADIL HATIM
93 FLAMUR SHIMA
94 MAURIZIA DEL COGLIANO
95 NICOLA DALMAZZINI Forlì-Cesena
96 SILVANO BULGARELLI Modena
97 MARCO CARRETTA
98 MICHELE BONETTO
99 FRANCESCO DE BONIS
100 SAVERIO BASSO

 

 

 

 

Pagine: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35